Ergebnisse der Umfrage zur Landtagswahl 2016

Nachname Vorname Titel Partei Wahlkreis Frage 1 Frage 2 Frage 3 Frage 4 Frage 5 Frage 6 Frage 7 Frage 8 Frage 9 Frage 10 Frage 11 Frage 12 Frage 13 Frage 14 Frage 15 Frage 16 Frage 17 Frage 18
Kluxen-Pyta Donate Dr. CDU Stuttgart I -1 1 1 -1 2 2 2 1 -1 1 0 1 -1 1 -2 -2 -2 1
Schorn Stefanie CDU Stuttgart II 0 0 1 -1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 -2 -2 -2 1
Löffler Reinhard Dr. CDU Stuttgart III
Schmid Roland CDU Stuttgart IV -1 -1 1 -1 -2 2 -1 -1 1 1 0 -1 1 1 -2 -1 0 1
Nemeth Paul CDU Böblingen
Kurtz Sabine CDU Leonberg -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Deuschle Andreas CDU Esslingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -1 1
Zimmermann Karl CDU Kirchheim
Kunzmann Thaddäus CDU Nürtingen -1 -1 -1 1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Weißenfels Simon CDU Göppingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Razavi Nicole CDU Geislingen
Herrmann Klaus CDU Ludwigsburg
Epple Konrad CDU Vaihingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Gramling Fabian CDU Bietigheim-Bissingen
Lorek Siegfried CDU Waiblingen
Paal Claus CDU Schorndorf
Klenk Wilfried CDU Backnang
Throm Alexander CDU Heilbronn
Gurr-Hirsch Friedlinde CDU Eppingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Lasotta Bernhard Dr. CDU Neckarsulm -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Eyb Arnulf CDU Hohenlohe
Rüeck Helmut Walter CDU Schwäbisch Hall
Reinhart Wolfgang Dr. CDU Main-Tauber
Hitzler Bernd CDU Heidenheim
Scheffold Stefan Dr. CDU Schwäbisch Gmünd
Mack Winfried CDU Aalen
Meier-Augenstein Bettina CDU Karlsruhe I -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Schütz Katrin CDU Karlsruhe II
Hockenberger Ulli CDU Bruchsal -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Kößler Joachim CDU Bretten
Neumann Christine CDU Ettlingen
Felder Sylvia M. CDU Rastatt -1 -1 -1 0 -2 -1 -1 -1 0 1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -2 -2 1
Wald Tobias CDU Baden-Baden
Marmé Nicole Prof. Dr. CDU Heidelberg
Rihm Chris CDU Mannheim I
Südmersen Carsten CDU Mannheim II 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 1 -1 1 1 1 -2 1 1 -2 -1 -1 0
Klein Karl CDU Wiesloch -1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 0 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1
Hauk Peter CDU Neckar-Odenwald
Wacker Georg CDU Weinheim
Birkenmaier Thomas CDU Schwetzingen -1 1 -1 2 1 -1 1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -2 -1 -1 -1 2
Schütte Albrecht Dr. CDU Sinsheim
Engeser Marianne Dr. CDU Pforzheim
Blenke Thomas CDU Calw
Schmid Viktoria CDU Enz -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Beck Norbert CDU Freudenstadt
Schüle Klaus Dr. CDU Freiburg I
Baumgärtner Johannes CDU Freiburg II -1 1 -1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -1 0 2 0 -1 -2 -2 -1
Rapp Patrick Dr. CDU Breisgau -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Schwehr Marcel CDU Emmendingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Gentges Marion CDU Lahr -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Schebesta Volker CDU Offenburg
Stächele Willi CDU Kehl
Teufel Stefan CDU Rottweil
Rombach Karl CDU Villingen-Schwenningen
Wolf Guido CDU Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Crivellari Fabio Dr. CDU Konstanz -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Reuther Wolfgang CDU Singen
Lusche Ulrich CDU Lörrach -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Schreiner Felix CDU Waldshut -1 1 -1 1 2 1 0 1 -1 1 -1 -2 -1 -1 -2 -2 -1 1
Hillebrand Dieter CDU Reutlingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Röhm Karl-Wilhelm CDU Hechingen-Münsingen
Tappeser Klaus CDU Tübingen
Hoffmeister-Kraut Nicole CDU Balingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Kienle Thomas Dr. CDU Ulm
Hagel Manuel CDU Ehingen -1 -1 1 -1 -2 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1
Dörflinger Thomas CDU Biberach
Schwaderer Susanne CDU Bodensee 0 -1 1 2 2 1 -1 0 -1 1 -1 1 2 -2 -1 -2 -2 -1
Haser Raimund CDU Wangen
Schuler August CDU Ravensburg
Burger Klaus Martin CDU Sigmaringen
Aras Muhterem GRÜNE Stuttgart I 2 1 -1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Hermann Winfried GRÜNE Stuttgart II 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Untersteller Franz GRÜNE Stuttgart III 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Lösch Brigitte GRÜNE Stuttgart IV 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Walker Thekla GRÜNE Böblingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -2 2 2 2
Murschel Bert Dr. GRÜNE Leonberg 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 1 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Lindlohr Andrea GRÜNE Esslingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 1 2 2
Schwarz Andreas GRÜNE Kirchheim 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Kretschmann Winfried GRÜNE Nürtingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Maier Alexander GRÜNE Göppingen
Klein Eckhart GRÜNE Geislingen 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 0 2 2 2
Walter Jürgen GRÜNE Ludwigsburg 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Rösler Markus Dr. GRÜNE Vaihingen 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 -1 1 -1 0 2 2 2
Renkonen Daniel GRÜNE Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Halder Willi GRÜNE Waiblingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Häffner Petra GRÜNE Schorndorf 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Poppitz Götz GRÜNE Backnang 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 -1 2 2 2
Bay Susanne GRÜNE Heilbronn
Winkler Jürgen GRÜNE Eppingen -1 2 0 0 1 -1 2 1 0 1 2 -1 0 1 -1 2 2 2
Waldbüßer Armin GRÜNE Neckarsulm 2 1 -1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1
Kern Catherine GRÜNE Hohenlohe 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Niemann Jutta GRÜNE Schwäbisch Hall 2 1 -1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Väth Birgit GRÜNE Main-Tauber 2 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Grath Martin GRÜNE Heidenheim 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 1 2 2
Gromann Veronika GRÜNE Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Müller Bennet GRÜNE Aalen 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 -1 1 1 2 2 2 -2 1 1 2
Lisbach Bettina GRÜNE Karlsruhe I 2 1 -1 2 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 2
Salomon Alexander GRÜNE Karlsruhe II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Aumann Gabriele GRÜNE Bruchsal 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Schwarz Andrea GRÜNE Bretten 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 -1 2 2 2
Saebel Barbara GRÜNE Ettlingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Lehning Kirsten GRÜNE Rastatt
Böhlen Bea GRÜNE Baden-Baden 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Bauer Theresia GRÜNE Heidelberg 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Fontagnier Gerhard GRÜNE Mannheim I 2 2 2 -1 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 -1 2 2 2
Raufelder Wolfgang GRÜNE Mannheim II 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Schmidt-Eisenlohr Kai Dr. GRÜNE Wiesloch
Heitz Simone GRÜNE Neckar-Odenwald
Sckerl Hans-Ulrich GRÜNE Weinheim 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Kern Manfred GRÜNE Schwetzingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Katzenstein Hermino GRÜNE Sinsheim 2 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 -1 2 2 -1 2 2 2
Lechler Katrin GRÜNE Pforzheim 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 -1 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Schwarz Johannes GRÜNE Calw 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 1 2 -1 1 2 -1 1 1 1
Seemann Stefanie GRÜNE Enz 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 1 2 2 2
Hoffmann Wolf GRÜNE Freudenstadt 1 1 1 1 -1 1 1 0 1 -1 -1 -1 1 2 -1 1 2 2
Pix Reinhold GRÜNE Freiburg I 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Sitzmann Edith GRÜNE Freiburg II 2 1 1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Mielich Bärbl GRÜNE Breisgau 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Schoch Alexander GRÜNE Emmendingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Boser Sandra GRÜNE Lahr 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 1 2 2 2
Marwein Thomas GRÜNE Offenburg 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Hense Norbert GRÜNE Kehl 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 0 1 1 2
Rajsp Sonja GRÜNE Rottweil 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 1 2 2 2
Braun Martina GRÜNE Villingen-Schwenningen
Störk Angelika GRÜNE Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Erikli Nese GRÜNE Konstanz 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 -1 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Engelhardt Udo GRÜNE Singen
Frey Josha GRÜNE Lörrach 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Thyen Petra GRÜNE Waldshut 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2
Poreski Thomas GRÜNE Reutlingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Lamparter Kerstin GRÜNE Hechingen-Münsingen
Lede Abal Daniel GRÜNE Tübingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Feucht Erwin GRÜNE Balingen 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 2
Filius Jürgen GRÜNE Ulm 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Bohnacker Friedrich GRÜNE Ehingen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Weber Josef GRÜNE Biberach 2 1 -1 2 1 1 2 0 2 1 2 -1 1 1 -1 2 2 2
Hahn Martin GRÜNE Bodensee 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 -1 -2 1 1 -1 2 2 2
Krebs Petra GRÜNE Wangen 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Lucha Manne GRÜNE Ravensburg 2 1 -1 2 1 0 2 0 2 1 2 -2 1 2 -1 2 2 2
Bogner-Unden Andrea GRÜNE Sigmaringen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Brum Stefanie SPD Stuttgart I
Kan Ergun SPD Stuttgart II 1 2 1 1 1 1 -1 2 1 0 0 1 -1 2 -1 0 0 2
von Wartenberg Marion SPD Stuttgart III
Gaßmann Rolf SPD Stuttgart IV
Wahl Florian SPD Böblingen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Klingel Angelika SPD Leonberg 1 2 1 2 1 0 -1 0 1 1 0 -1 1 2 -2 -1 -1 2
Drexler Wolfgang SPD Esslingen
Kenner Andreas SPD Kirchheim
Schöneck Sebastian SPD Nürtingen 2 1 2 -1 2 1 -1 2 2 0 2 -2 2 1 -2 -1 0 2
Hofelich Peter SPD Göppingen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Binder Sascha SPD Geislingen
Schmiedel Claus SPD Ludwigsburg 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 1 2
Beck Egon SPD Vaihingen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -2 -1 1 -2 -1 -1 -2 0 2 2
Reusch-Frey Thomas SPD Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Altpeter Katrin SPD Waiblingen 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 -1 2 1 1 2 0 1 1 2
Berger Thomas SPD Schorndorf 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 0 1 -2 -1 1 -2 0 2 2
Gruber Gernot SPD Backnang 2 0 -1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 -1 1 0 2
Hinderer Rainer SPD Heilbronn 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 1 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Blättgen Hans-Heribert SPD Eppingen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Gall Reinhold SPD Neckarsulm
Saknus Hans-Jürgen SPD Hohenlohe
Sakellariou Nikolaos SPD Schwäbisch Hall 2 -1 1 2 1 1 -1 -1 1 2 2 -2 -2 -2 -2 0 1 1
Schindler-Neidlein Ute SPD Main-Tauber 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Stoch Andreas SPD Heidenheim 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Maier Klaus SPD Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 1 -1 1 1 2 2 -1 -1 -1 2 -2 -1 -1 -2 1 1 2
Merk-Rudolph Carola Dr. SPD Aalen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Stober Johannes SPD Karlsruhe I 2 -2 1 -1 1 1 -1 0 1 -2 2 1 1 2 -2 1 2 2
Uhlig Meri SPD Karlsruhe II
Rupp Markus SPD Bruchsal 2 -1 2 -2 -1 1 2 2 -2 -2 2 -2 1 1 -2 1 2 2
Schaaf Anton SPD Bretten
Graner Anneke SPD Ettlingen 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 -1 0 1 2 -2 0 2 -2 2 2 2
Kopp Ernst SPD Rastatt 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 1 -2 0 2 2
Henn Werner SPD Baden-Baden 1 0 1 2 -1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 0 -1 2 2 2
Rehberger Adrian SPD Heidelberg
Fulst-Blei Stefan Dr. SPD Mannheim I
Weirauch Boris Dr. SPD Mannheim II
Schröder-Ritzrau Andrea Dr. SPD Wiesloch 1 -1 1 -1 1 1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 1 2 -2 0 2 2
Nelius Georg SPD Neckar-Odenwald
Kleinböck Gerhard SPD Weinheim 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Born Daniel SPD Schwetzingen
Funk Thomas SPD Sinsheim
Wulff Annkathrin SPD Pforzheim 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -1 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Steinrode Daniel SPD Calw 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 0 2 2 0 1 0 -1 1 -1 2
Knapp Thomas SPD Enz
Schumacher Uta SPD Freudenstadt
Krögner Walter SPD Freiburg I 2 2 0 -1 1 2 2 0 1 2 -1 -1 1 2 -1 1 1 2
Rolland Gabi SPD Freiburg II 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Könnecke Birte Dr. SPD Breisgau 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 -1 1 2
Wölfle Sabine SPD Emmendingen
Kopf Karl-Rainer SPD Lahr 2 2 1 0 1 2 -1 -1 2 1 -2 -1 1 -2 -1 2 2 2
Kirchner Daniel SPD Offenburg 2 2 1 2 1 1 -1 1 2 1 2 1 1 0 -1 -2 2 2
Sansa Markus SPD Kehl
Eisemann Erich SPD Rottweil
Keune Henning SPD Villingen-Schwenningen 1 2 -1 2 1 0 2 -1 2 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 -1 2
Kiekbusch Marcus SPD Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Friedrich Peter SPD Konstanz
Storz Hans-Peter SPD Singen 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 1 1 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 1 -2 0 2 2
Stickelberger Rainer SPD Lörrach 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 0 2 2
Gürakar Hidir SPD Waldshut
Schmid Nils Dr. SPD Reutlingen
Käppeler Klaus SPD Hechingen-Münsingen 1 1 -1 -1 1 -1 1 -2 -2 -2 -1 -1 1 -2 -2 1 2 2
Kliche-Behnke Dorothea SPD Tübingen 0 -1 0 1 -1 2 2 0 1 1 2 -1 1 2 2 0 -1 2
Godawa Angela SPD Balingen 2 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 1 -1 -1 0 1 2
Rivoir Martin SPD Ulm
Kübek-Fill Alexander SPD Ehingen
Gretzinger Stefan SPD Biberach
Stauber Dieter SPD Bodensee 2 -1 -1 -1 1 1 1 -1 -1 -1 2 -2 -1 2 -2 -1 -1 2
Röhl Christian SPD Wangen 2 2 1 2 1 2 -2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 -1 2 1 2
Engelhardt Heike SPD Ravensburg 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 -1 0 1 2
Femmer Michael SPD Sigmaringen
Conz Michael FDP / DVP Stuttgart I
Reich-Gutjahr Gabriele FDP / DVP Stuttgart II
Heise Gabriele FDP / DVP Stuttgart III 1 2 -1 1 2 1 1 -1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -1 -2 -1 -1
Havlik Jan Dr. FDP / DVP Stuttgart IV -2 -2 -1 -2 1 1 1 -1 0 -1 2 -2 2 1 -2 -2 -2 -1
Knapp Andreas FDP / DVP Böblingen
Scheerer Hans Dieter FDP / DVP Leonberg
Özdogan Erdale FDP / DVP Esslingen
Kuhn Ulrich FDP / DVP Kirchheim
Brodbeck Michael Dr. FDP / DVP Nürtingen 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 0 -1 1 -2 -2 -1 -1 -2 -2 -2 2
Kaess Martin FDP / DVP Göppingen
Koch Armin FDP / DVP Geislingen -1 -1 -1 -1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
Knecht Stefanie FDP / DVP Ludwigsburg
Zitzmann Roland FDP / DVP Vaihingen
Baumgärtner Dieter Dr. FDP / DVP Bietigheim-Bissingen
Goll Ulrich Prof. Dr. FDP / DVP Waiblingen 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Haussmann Jochen FDP / DVP Schorndorf 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Winter Dorothee FDP / DVP Backnang 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -1 1 1
Weinmann Nico FDP / DVP Heilbronn 1 1 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 1 1 0 -2 2 1 1 -1 -1 1
Heitlinger Georg FDP / DVP Eppingen 1 1 0 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2
Zeplin Harald Dr. FDP / DVP Neckarsulm 1 1 1 2 2 2 -1 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 -2 -1 0
Brauer Stephen FDP / DVP Hohenlohe
Bullinger Friedrich Dr. FDP / DVP Schwäbisch Hall
Löffler Susanne FDP / DVP Main-Tauber 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 -1 0 0 0 1
Bass Annika FDP / DVP Heidenheim
Frank Julia Dr. FDP / DVP Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 -1 1 -2 1 1 -1 1 1 1 2 -2 1 2 -2 -2 1 1
Müller Christian FDP / DVP Aalen 2 0 1 1 1 -1 1 0 0 1 2 -1 0 2 -1 -2 -2 2
Hoyem Tom FDP / DVP Karlsruhe I 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 -2 -2 2
Dörr Hendrik FDP / DVP Karlsruhe II 1 2 -1 1 1 -1 -1 1 -2 -1 -1 -1 1 1 1 -1 1 2
Wacker Jürgen Prof. Dr. FDP / DVP Bruchsal
Holzmüller Carolin FDP / DVP Bretten 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 1 2 -1 -1 0 -1 -2 -2 0
Büttner-Thiel Nicole FDP / DVP Ettlingen
Ritter Irene FDP / DVP Rastatt 1 1 1 -2 1 -1 -2 1 -2 -1 2 -1 1 1 -2 -2 -2 0
Schindler Hans FDP / DVP Baden-Baden
Wolf Oliver FDP / DVP Heidelberg 1 -1 1 -1 1 1 1 1 1 0 -1 1 -1 -1 -1 -1 -1 2
Sandner-Schmitt Birgit FDP / DVP Mannheim I
Kußmann Florian FDP / DVP Mannheim II 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 -1 2 2 -1 -2 -2 1
Abt Jürgen FDP / DVP Wiesloch 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0 1 2 2 -1 -1 2 1 1 1 1 1
Brandenburg Jens FDP / DVP Neckar-Odenwald 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 2 2 1 -1 -1 1
Reister Andrea FDP / DVP Weinheim 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 -1 1 1
Tzschaschel Hendrik FDP / DVP Schwetzingen
Westram Michael FDP / DVP Sinsheim 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Rülke Hans-Ulrich Dr. FDP / DVP Pforzheim
Müller Herbert FDP / DVP Calw 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Rülke Hans-Ulrich Dr. FDP / DVP Enz
Kern Timm Dr. FDP / DVP Freudenstadt 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -1 -2 1 1 2 -2 -1 -1 -1 -2 -2 0
Buttkereit Jens-Arne FDP / DVP Freiburg I 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 1 -2 0 1 2 -1 1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Weber Eicke Prof. Dr. FDP / DVP Freiburg II
Wissler Vincenz FDP / DVP Breisgau 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 -1 1 1 -1 1
Schuster Norman FDP / DVP Emmendingen
Kappis Matthias FDP / DVP Lahr
Zampolli Silvano FDP / DVP Offenburg 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 -1 2 2 2
Brodbeck Klaus FDP / DVP Kehl
Aden Gerhard Dr. FDP / DVP Rottweil
Kanold Andrea Dr. FDP / DVP Villingen-Schwenningen
Reith Niko FDP / DVP Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Keck Jürgen FDP / DVP Konstanz 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 1 -2 0 -1 2
Brößke Kirsten FDP / DVP Singen 1 -1 -1 -1 1 -1 -2 -1 -1 -1 2 -2 -2 1 -2 -1 -1 0
Karcher Manuel FDP / DVP Lörrach
Ebi Harald FDP / DVP Waldshut
Steinhilber Wibke FDP / DVP Reutlingen 2 0 1 -1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 -2 -2 2 -2 -2 -2 0
Glück Andreas FDP / DVP Hechingen-Münsingen 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 2 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Schöning Dietmar FDP / DVP Tübingen
Egger Dirk FDP / DVP Balingen 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 -1 2 1 1 0 -1 0 0 2
Kulitz Alexander FDP / DVP Ulm 2 -1 0 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 -1 1 0 -2 1
Walter Uli A. FDP / DVP Ehingen
Hundertmark Tim FDP / DVP Biberach 1 -1 -1 -2 -1 -2 -1 -2 0 1 1 -1 1 -2 -1 -2 -2 0
Hoher Klaus FDP / DVP Bodensee
Sauer Ralf Stefan FDP / DVP Wangen
Strasser Benjamin FDP / DVP Ravensburg
Dobler Wolfgang FDP / DVP Sigmaringen
Rockenbauch Hannes LINKE Stuttgart I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Tiarks Johanna LINKE Stuttgart II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hofmann Reiner LINKE Stuttgart III 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 -1 2 2 2
Riexinger Bernd LINKE Stuttgart IV 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Stübner Reinhard LINKE Böblingen
Hutter Gitte LINKE Leonberg 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Auerbach Martin LINKE Esslingen
Brinker Heinrich LINKE Kirchheim 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Rauscher Peter LINKE Nürtingen
Stähle Christian LINKE Göppingen
Niess René Marcel LINKE Geislingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kube Oliver LINKE Ludwigsburg 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 0
Schimke Peter LINKE Vaihingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kubach Walter LINKE Bietigheim-Bissingen
Uhlig Dagmar LINKE Waiblingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Rausch Stefanie LINKE Schorndorf
Drechsel Jörg LINKE Backnang 2 2 1 1 0 -1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Boran Ayse LINKE Heilbronn 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bohn Volker LINKE Eppingen
Müllerschön Johannes LINKE Neckarsulm 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kern Ernst LINKE Hohenlohe 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 2
Bock Kai LINKE Schwäbisch Hall 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2
Grüning Rolf LINKE Main-Tauber
Mack Horst Walter LINKE Heidenheim 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 -1 2 2 2
Relea-Linder Alexander LINKE Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1
Hamm Roland LINKE Aalen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Brandt Michel LINKE Karlsruhe I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Skubsch Sabine Dr. phil. LINKE Karlsruhe II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Schwertges Heinz-Peter LINKE Bruchsal 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kalaschnikow Valeri LINKE Bretten 1 0 1 -1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 -1 2 2 2
Creutzmann Jürgen LINKE Ettlingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Kleemann Sascha LINKE Rastatt
Böse Anni LINKE Baden-Baden
Mirow Sahra LINKE Heidelberg 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Akbulut Gökay LINKE Mannheim I
Hochheiden Hilke LINKE Mannheim II 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 2 2 1
Rakip Hazal LINKE Wiesloch
Gramlich Simon LINKE Neckar-Odenwald 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hördt Matthias LINKE Weinheim 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Stürtz Heinrich L. LINKE Schwetzingen
Wenzel Thomas LINKE Sinsheim 2 2 2 2 -1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2
Busch Günter LINKE Pforzheim 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Mössner Corina LINKE Calw
Didio Adrian LINKE Enz
Dreher Stefan LINKE Freudenstadt 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2
Schuchmann Lothar Prof. Dr. LINKE Freiburg I
Mohlberg Gregory Kai LINKE Freiburg II
Grein Thomas LINKE Breisgau 2 1 2 2 -1 2 -1 2 -1 2 2 2 1 2 -2 2 2 2
Kauz Alexander LINKE Emmendingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Oßwald Lukas LINKE Lahr 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
Hinzmann Yannik LINKE Offenburg 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Öger Rausan LINKE Kehl 1 2 0 1 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 0 -1 2 2 2 1 2
Dreher Stefan LINKE Rottweil
Wiegand Marvin LINKE Villingen-Schwenningen 1 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 2 1
Jäger Edmond LINKE Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2
Pschorr Simon LINKE Konstanz 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2 2
Geiger Jürgen LINKE Singen 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 -1 2 2 1
di Prima Matteo LINKE Lörrach 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 -2 -2 2
Portele Norbert LINKE Waldshut
Tatti Jessica LINKE Reutlingen 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 0 2 2 2
Herbig Günter LINKE Hechingen-Münsingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Strasdeit Bernhard LINKE Tübingen
Hauser Andreas LINKE Balingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Peiker Uwe LINKE Ulm 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Jaschusch Helmut LINKE Ehingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 0 2 2 2
Heidenreich Ralph LINKE Biberach
Salerno Roberto LINKE Bodensee
Konieczny Michael LINKE Wangen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Von Stoltzenberg Henning LINKE Ravensburg 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Günaydin Melih LINKE Sigmaringen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 1 1
Beresowski Alexander AfD Stuttgart I
Stroeder Dirk Prof. Dr. AfD Stuttgart II 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
Klingler Bernd AfD Stuttgart III
Brett Eberhard AfD Stuttgart IV
Widenmeyer Markus Dr. AfD Böblingen 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1
Klauß Miguel AfD Leonberg
Sterra Ulrich AfD Esslingen
Lenhardt Günter AfD Kirchheim 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 2 1
Lindenschmid Daniel AfD Nürtingen 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 -2 2 1 2
Fiechtner Heinrich Dr. AfD Göppingen
Kotzbauer Willy AfD Geislingen
Mangold Dieter AfD Ludwigsburg
Markmann Anja AfD Vaihingen
Mackert Roland Dr. AfD Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
Schwarz Stephan AfD Waiblingen 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 -1 1 2 2 2
Huschka Martin AfD Schorndorf 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 1
Meuthen Jörg Prof. Dr. AfD Backnang
Podeswa Rainer Dr. AfD Heilbronn 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 -1 2 2 1
Palka Thomas AfD Eppingen
Wolle Carola AfD Neckarsulm
Baron Anton AfD Hohenlohe 2 -1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 -1 1 0 -1 2 1 1
Stein Udo AfD Schwäbisch Hall
Baum Christina Dr. AfD Main-Tauber 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2
Merz Heiner Dr. AfD Heidenheim 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 -1 1 2 2 2 -1 1 2 2 -1
Czada Jan AfD Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 1 0 -1 2 2 1
Czada Jan AfD Aalen 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 1 0 -1 2 2 1
Schmidt Paul Dr. AfD Karlsruhe I
Bernhard Marc AfD Karlsruhe II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Balzer Rainer Dr. AfD Bruchsal
Meuthen Jörg Prof. Dr. AfD Bretten
Arpaschi Alexander AfD Ettlingen
Speck Manuel AfD Rastatt 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kuhs Joachim AfD Baden-Baden
Niebel Matthias AfD Heidelberg
Klos Rüdiger AfD Mannheim I
Schmidt Robert AfD Mannheim II 2 2 -1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 -1 -1 -1 2 2 2
Martin Claudia AfD Wiesloch
Wanke Uwe AfD Neckar-Odenwald
Ott Michael AfD Weinheim 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 2 0 1 2 1 2 1 -1 2 2 2
Voigtmann Klaus-Günther AfD Schwetzingen
Junger Jörg AfD Sinsheim 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 2
Grimmer Bernd AfD Pforzheim
Kuhn Heinrich Dr. AfD Calw 2 2 2 0 2 2 -1 2 0 1 2 -1 1 -1 -2 2 2 -1
Gögel Bernd AfD Enz 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 -1 -1 2 2 2
Tischbein Roland AfD Freudenstadt 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 0 -1 2 2 2
Juschkat Andreas AfD Freiburg I
Ott Wolfgang Dr. AfD Freiburg II
Kempf Volker AfD Breisgau 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2
Pendzialek Oliver AfD Emmendingen
Seitz Thomas AfD Lahr 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1
Räpple Stefan AfD Offenburg
Räpple Stefan AfD Kehl
Sänze Emil AfD Rottweil
Frohnmaier Markus AfD Villingen-Schwenningen
Berg Lars Patrick AfD Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Amey Cay AfD Konstanz 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2
Gedeon Wolfgang AfD Singen 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 -1 -2 2 2 2 -1
Fuhl Wolfgang AfD Lörrach
Frommann Wolfgang AfD Waldshut
Hirt Wolfram AfD Reutlingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 1 2 2 -1
Wolle Carola AfD Hechingen-Münsingen
Rölle Markus AfD Tübingen
Herre Stefan AfD Balingen
Ciresa Eugen AfD Ulm 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2
Rottmann Daniel AfD Ehingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 1 -1 -1 2 2 2
Vogel Michael AfD Biberach
Weidel Alice Dr. AfD Bodensee
Müller Friedrich- Thorsten AfD Wangen
Dietz Helmut AfD Ravensburg
Koren Anastasija AfD Sigmaringen 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 -2 -1 2 2 2
Simko-Zoffer Maren Tierschutzpartei Stuttgart I
Simko-Zoffer Maren Tierschutzpartei Stuttgart II
Gottfried Matthias Tierschutzpartei Stuttgart III 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Ebner Matthias Tierschutzpartei Stuttgart IV 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Böblingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Böblingen
Leonberg Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Leonberg
Esslingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Esslingen
Franke Claudia Tierschutzpartei Kirchheim 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Nürtingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Nürtingen
Göppingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Göppingen
Geislingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Geislingen
Ludwigsburg Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Ludwigsburg
Hoffmann-Pristl Carmen Tierschutzpartei Vaihingen 2 2 1 -1 -2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bietigheim-Bissingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Bietigheim-Bissingen
Waiblingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Waiblingen
Frank Adelheid Tierschutzpartei Schorndorf 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Backnang Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Backnang
Heilbronn Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Heilbronn
Eppingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Eppingen
Neckarsulm Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Neckarsulm
Hohenlohe Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Hall Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Schwäbisch Hall
Main-Tauber Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Main-Tauber
Heidenheim Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Heidenheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Schwäbisch Gmünd
Aalen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Aalen
Frank Jessica Dr. Tierschutzpartei Karlsruhe I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Frank Jessica Dr. Tierschutzpartei Karlsruhe II
Bruchsal Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Bruchsal
Bretten Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Bretten
Ettlingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Ettlingen
Rastatt Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Rastatt
Baden-Baden Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Baden-Baden
Heidelberg Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Heidelberg
Mannheim I Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Mannheim I
Mannheim II Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Mannheim II
Wiesloch Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Wiesloch
Neckar-Odenwald Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Neckar-Odenwald
Weinheim Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Weinheim
Schwetzingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Schwetzingen
Sinsheim Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Sinsheim
Kopietz Patricia Tierschutzpartei Pforzheim 2 0 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Calw Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Calw
Ebner Claus-Peter Tierschutzpartei Enz 2 -2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Witzelmaier Dirk Tierschutzpartei Freudenstadt 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 0 1 2 2
Hoesl Sonia-Ellen Tierschutzpartei Freiburg I
Hoesl Sonia-Ellen Tierschutzpartei Freiburg II
Batt Christine Tierschutzpartei Breisgau
Wiegand Katrin Dr. Tierschutzpartei Emmendingen 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0
Legewie Gabriele Tierschutzpartei Lahr
Hoesl Katja Annalena Tierschutzpartei Offenburg
Kehl Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Kehl
Rottweil Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Rottweil
Villingen-Schwenningen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Villingen-Schwenningen
Oliveira Suzi Tierschutzpartei Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Storz Viktor Tierschutzpartei Konstanz
Singen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Singen
Lörrach Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Lörrach
Waldshut Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Waldshut
Reutlingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Reutlingen
Hechingen-Münsingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Hechingen-Münsingen
Sieron Heiko Tierschutzpartei Tübingen
Balingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Balingen
Ulm Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Ulm
Ehingen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Ehingen
Biberach Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Biberach
Bodensee Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Bodensee
Wangen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Wangen
Ravensburg Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Ravensburg
Sigmaringen Tierschutzpartei Tierschutzpartei Sigmaringen
Knödler Michael PIRATEN Stuttgart I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Baumann Felix PIRATEN Stuttgart II
Bach Ingo PIRATEN Stuttgart III 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Kliewer Nikolai PIRATEN Stuttgart IV 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
Pietsch Christian PIRATEN Böblingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Armbrecht Michael PIRATEN Leonberg
Hauke Marco PIRATEN Esslingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Hauke Marco PIRATEN Kirchheim
Mörl Ingo PIRATEN Nürtingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 -1
Beier Julian PIRATEN Göppingen
Beier Julian PIRATEN Geislingen
Schmidt Oliver PIRATEN Ludwigsburg 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Weiss Matthias PIRATEN Vaihingen
Weiss Matthias PIRATEN Bietigheim-Bissingen
Kimmel-Junghändel Doris PIRATEN Waiblingen 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2
Bullmann Benjamin PIRATEN Schorndorf
Köngeter Philip PIRATEN Backnang 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 1
Merz Robert PIRATEN Heilbronn
Rauleder Bernd PIRATEN Eppingen
Oberndörfer Sören PIRATEN Neckarsulm
Jahn Matthias PIRATEN Hohenlohe 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 0
Kliewer Nikolai PIRATEN Schwäbisch Hall
Hagelstein Falk PIRATEN Main-Tauber 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2
Heidenheim PIRATEN PIRATEN Heidenheim
Dyken Volker PIRATEN Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Leßle Werner PIRATEN Aalen
Scheffel Konrad PIRATEN Karlsruhe I 2 -2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 0 -2 2 -1 2 2 2
Wohlfeil Erik PIRATEN Karlsruhe II 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Richter Fabian PIRATEN Bruchsal
Schwiebert Michael PIRATEN Bretten
Büschel Andreas PIRATEN Ettlingen
Kraft Heinz PIRATEN Rastatt 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Seitel Rainer PIRATEN Baden-Baden
Heidelberg PIRATEN PIRATEN Heidelberg
Mannheim I PIRATEN PIRATEN Mannheim I
Mannheim II PIRATEN PIRATEN Mannheim II
Eggers Monika PIRATEN Wiesloch
Wiedenmeyer Tanja PIRATEN Neckar-Odenwald
Weinheim PIRATEN PIRATEN Weinheim
Schwetzingen PIRATEN PIRATEN Schwetzingen
Tsiaprakas Gregor PIRATEN Sinsheim
Hermann Kai PIRATEN Pforzheim
Jüttner Heiko Falk PIRATEN Calw
Enz PIRATEN PIRATEN Enz
Schäl Claudio PIRATEN Freudenstadt 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 0
Freiburg I PIRATEN PIRATEN Freiburg I
Freiburg II PIRATEN PIRATEN Freiburg II
Breisgau PIRATEN PIRATEN Breisgau
Fiedler Julia PIRATEN Emmendingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2
Lahr PIRATEN PIRATEN Lahr 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
Offenburg PIRATEN PIRATEN Offenburg
Kehl PIRATEN PIRATEN Kehl
Rottweil PIRATEN PIRATEN Rottweil
Jung Steffen PIRATEN Villingen-Schwenningen
Lange Robert PIRATEN Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Konstanz PIRATEN PIRATEN Konstanz
Singen PIRATEN PIRATEN Singen
Schumacher Sabine PIRATEN Lörrach
Brauer Frank PIRATEN Waldshut
Jung Steffen PIRATEN Reutlingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2
Hermand Sven PIRATEN Hechingen-Münsingen
Bery Mike PIRATEN Tübingen
Balingen PIRATEN PIRATEN Balingen
Hirschel Falk-Peter PIRATEN Ulm
Schmidberger Jochen PIRATEN Ehingen
Gerster Tobias PIRATEN Biberach
Bodensee PIRATEN PIRATEN Bodensee
Wangen PIRATEN PIRATEN Wangen
Ravensburg PIRATEN PIRATEN Ravensburg
Sigmaringen PIRATEN PIRATEN Sigmaringen
Neuer Ulrich ÖDP Stuttgart I
Scheerer Gerhart ÖDP Stuttgart II
Zielke Dieter ÖDP Stuttgart III
Baur Iris ÖDP Stuttgart IV 2 2 1 2 2 2 -1 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Olenschka Uwe ÖDP Böblingen
Paret Tobias ÖDP Leonberg 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2
Rady Mathias ÖDP Esslingen
Bok Karl-Heinz ÖDP Kirchheim
Buchmann Michael Dr. ÖDP Nürtingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 -1 2 1 2 2 2 2
von Campenhausen Manfred ÖDP Göppingen 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 1 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2 1 1 2
von Campenhausen Manfred ÖDP Geislingen
Wagner Josef ÖDP Ludwigsburg 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Klamt Guido ÖDP Vaihingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
Fischer Angelika ÖDP Bietigheim-Bissingen
Olenschka Uwe ÖDP Waiblingen
Schaal Thomas ÖDP Schorndorf 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 2 2 2 2
Nentwich Ralf ÖDP Backnang 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 2 2 2 2
Stein Uli ÖDP Heilbronn 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 1
Ries-Müller Klaus ÖDP Eppingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Keil Bernhard Wolfram Dr. ÖDP Neckarsulm 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 -2 2 1 -2 2 2 2
Göggelmann Ute ÖDP Hohenlohe 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1
Gansky Peter ÖDP Schwäbisch Hall 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1
Stankus Christine ÖDP Main-Tauber 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Schrade Ulrich ÖDP Heidenheim
Seitzer Albert ÖDP Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 1 1 1 2 2 -1
Zahn Friedrich ÖDP Aalen
Lörch Bernd ÖDP Karlsruhe I
Uehlein Dirk ÖDP Karlsruhe II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1
Föttinger Verena ÖDP Bruchsal
Uehlein Dirk ÖDP Bretten
Lörch Bernhard ÖDP Ettlingen
Glatz Uwe Michael ÖDP Rastatt 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 2
Härer Susanne ÖDP Baden-Baden 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Engesser Johannes Dr. ÖDP Heidelberg
Fest Ludger ÖDP Mannheim I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
Bühler Gerhard ÖDP Mannheim II
Zimmerer Johannes ÖDP Wiesloch
Frank Jochen ÖDP Neckar-Odenwald 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Altnickel Jan ÖDP Weinheim 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
Weinmann Martin ÖDP Schwetzingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Glatz Gabriele ÖDP Sinsheim
Rauch Markus ÖDP Pforzheim 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1
Breitling-Becker Susanne-Eva ÖDP Calw 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Klamt Guido ÖDP Enz 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 -2
Schmidt Sascha ÖDP Freudenstadt 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1
Tok Sedat ÖDP Freiburg I
Heider Stephan ÖDP Freiburg II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Preuß Ralf ÖDP Breisgau
Kefer Michael ÖDP Emmendingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Wagner Andreas ÖDP Lahr 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Weniger Axel ÖDP Offenburg 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 1 1 -1 2 2 2 2
Kefer Michael ÖDP Kehl
Richter Bernhard ÖDP Rottweil 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Wössner Gerhard ÖDP Villingen-Schwenningen
Kreuzberger Volker ÖDP Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Luf Detlef ÖDP Konstanz
Weber Franz ÖDP Singen
Kronimus Kilian ÖDP Lörrach 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2 2 -2 2 2 2 2 2 -2
Kronimus Kilian ÖDP Waldshut
Dietrich Matthias ÖDP Reutlingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
Dietrich Matthias ÖDP Hechingen-Münsingen
Schultka Kornelius ÖDP Tübingen 1 2 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Dornhausen Michael ÖDP Balingen
Neuer Ulrich ÖDP Ulm
Länge Jörg ÖDP Ehingen 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2
Diebold Gudrun ÖDP Biberach
Hiß-Petrowitz Sylvia ÖDP Bodensee 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 0
Aicher Julian ÖDP Wangen 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 1 0
Scharpf Siegfried ÖDP Ravensburg 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 0 1 1 2 2 2 2 2
Weber Franz ÖDP Sigmaringen
Wetzel Knud DIE PARTEI Stuttgart I 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2
Stuttgart II DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Stuttgart II
Stuttgart III DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Stuttgart III
Stuttgart IV DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Stuttgart IV
Heinkele Julian DIE PARTEI Böblingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 2 2 2 2 2
Leonberg DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Leonberg
Bastian Wolfgang DIE PARTEI Esslingen 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 0 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
Kirchheim DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Kirchheim
Bierlein Andreas DIE PARTEI Nürtingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Treder Christian DIE PARTEI Göppingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Geislingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Geislingen
Walla Emil DIE PARTEI Ludwigsburg
Vaihingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Vaihingen
Eisele Stefan DIE PARTEI Bietigheim-Bissingen
Waiblingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Waiblingen
Schorndorf DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Schorndorf
Backnang DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Backnang
Keicher Niclas DIE PARTEI Heilbronn
Eppingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Eppingen
Neckarsulm DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Neckarsulm
Hohenlohe DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Hall DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Schwäbisch Hall
Main-Tauber DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Main-Tauber
Heidenheim DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Heidenheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Schwäbisch Gmünd
Aalen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Aalen
Keller Martin DIE PARTEI Karlsruhe I 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2
Schulz Andreas DIE PARTEI Karlsruhe II 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2
Gogröf Victor DIE PARTEI Bruchsal 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Hannemann Lars DIE PARTEI Bretten 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 2 2 2
Braun Max DIE PARTEI Ettlingen
Rastatt DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Rastatt
Baden-Baden DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Baden-Baden
Herpich Jakob DIE PARTEI Heidelberg
Ritter Claus DIE PARTEI Mannheim I 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1
Skobjin Christian DIE PARTEI Mannheim II 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 -2 2 2 2 2 2 -1
Wiesloch DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Wiesloch
Neckar-Odenwald DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Neckar-Odenwald
Weinheim DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Weinheim
Schwetzingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Schwetzingen
Sinsheim DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Sinsheim
Pforzheim DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Pforzheim
Calw DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Calw
Enz DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Enz
Freudenstadt DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Freudenstadt
Müller-Götte Simeon DIE PARTEI Freiburg I 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2 2 -2
Lein Lennart DIE PARTEI Freiburg II
Breisgau DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Breisgau
Emmendingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Emmendingen
Lahr DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Lahr
Offenburg DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Offenburg
Kehl DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Kehl
Rottweil DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Rottweil
Kliche Wolfgang DIE PARTEI Villingen-Schwenningen
Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Konstanz DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Konstanz
Maus Sascha DIE PARTEI Singen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 -2 2 2 2
Walz Fabian DIE PARTEI Lörrach
Waldshut DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Waldshut
Bornhauser Roger DIE PARTEI Reutlingen
Hechingen-Münsingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Hechingen-Münsingen
Vogt Markus DIE PARTEI Tübingen
Balingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Balingen
Neuberger Gerhard DIE PARTEI Ulm 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 0 2 2 2 2
Ehingen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Ehingen
Biberach DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Biberach
Bodensee DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Bodensee
Wangen DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Wangen
Ravensburg DIE PARTEI DIE PARTEI Ravensburg
Drechsel Daniel DIE PARTEI Sigmaringen
Schmidt Roland ALFA Stuttgart I
Schupeck Walter ALFA Stuttgart II
Angelé Bernhard Dr. ALFA Stuttgart III
Gerlach Peter ALFA Stuttgart IV
Medeck Gisela ALFA Böblingen 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 -1 -2 2 2 2
Widmann Gert ALFA Leonberg
Rudolpf Jürgen ALFA Esslingen
Schupeck Anna ALFA Kirchheim
Kurz Sebastian ALFA Nürtingen
Schindler Rainer ALFA Göppingen 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2
Krüger Herbert ALFA Geislingen
Widmann Gert ALFA Ludwigsburg
Marzian Ralf ALFA Vaihingen
Rapf Franz ALFA Bietigheim-Bissingen
Schäfer Denis ALFA Waiblingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 0 2 2 -1 2 2 2 0 1 2
Kuhnle Daniel ALFA Schorndorf 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Geffken Thomas ALFA Backnang
Hoffer Andreas ALFA Heilbronn
Rittaler Jan B. Dr. ALFA Eppingen 1 2 -1 2 -1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 -1 -1 1
Möhling Karl-Heinz ALFA Neckarsulm
Heinzmann Matthias ALFA Hohenlohe
Brosch Julian ALFA Schwäbisch Hall
Binder Michael ALFA Main-Tauber 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2
Krüger Herbert ALFA Heidenheim
Fiala Daniel ALFA Schwäbisch Gmünd
Süßenbach Helmut ALFA Aalen
Pfahler Michael ALFA Karlsruhe I
Walch Alexander ALFA Karlsruhe II
Reißer Bernd Dr. ALFA Bruchsal
Reißer Uta ALFA Bretten
Zimmermann Erwin ALFA Ettlingen 1 -1 -1 2 1 2 0 1 -1 -1 -2 2 0 1 -1 0 1 0
Kölmel Bernd ALFA Rastatt 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 -1 2 2 0 2 2 2 -1 -1 2
Wessbecher Helmut ALFA Baden-Baden 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 -1 2 2 0 2 2 2 -1 -1 2
Bernd Edwin ALFA Heidelberg 2 2 2 2 -2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Schäffner Gerhard ALFA Mannheim I
Koch Heinrich ALFA Mannheim II
Withum Andreas ALFA Wiesloch
Petz Martin ALFA Neckar-Odenwald
Geörg Roland ALFA Weinheim
Damrau Wilhelm ALFA Schwetzingen
Koch Heinrich ALFA Sinsheim
Einsiedler Martin ALFA Pforzheim
Bismark Wolfgang ALFA Calw
Weiß Friedhelm ALFA Enz 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 -1 -1 2
Herzog Joachim ALFA Freudenstadt 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 -1 1 -1 -1 0
Porep Phillip ALFA Freiburg I 2 2 1 2 2 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 0 2 -1 -1 2
Kalnitski Mark ALFA Freiburg II
Coenders Petra ALFA Breisgau 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2
Kalnitski Mark ALFA Emmendingen
Mayer Helmut ALFA Lahr
Simm Michael ALFA Offenburg 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 -1 -2 -1 1 1
Straube Urs Dr. ALFA Kehl
Maurer Franz ALFA Rottweil
Strauß Michael ALFA Villingen-Schwenningen 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 -1 2 2 1 2 2 2 -1 -1 2
Kölmel Bernd ALFA Tuttlingen-Donaueschingen
Kressibuch Stephan ALFA Konstanz
Waldraff Günter ALFA Singen
Wallroth Alexander ALFA Lörrach 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 1 2 0 2 2
Wessel Stephan ALFA Waldshut
Walter Tobias-Jens ALFA Reutlingen 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 2
Scharf Thomas ALFA Hechingen-Münsingen
Speichert Horst ALFA Tübingen
Fröhlich Peter ALFA Balingen
Vogt Christian ALFA Ulm
Pokorny Roland ALFA Ehingen
Knörle Werner ALFA Biberach
Hanschur Marc Steffen ALFA Bodensee
Hanschur Marc Steffen ALFA Wangen
Knörle Werner ALFA Ravensburg
Borggräfe Lutz ALFA Sigmaringen